Calendar

 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30

Silver Triple Swing

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Practice

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
1

Bronze 2 Foxtrot

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 1 West Coast Swing

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
2

Bronze 3&4 Mambo

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Samba/Waltz

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
3

Bronze 1 Samba

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Mambo

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Benefits Class!

8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
4
5
6
7
8

Bronze 2 Foxtrot

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 1 West Coast Swing

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
9

Bronze 3&4 Mambo

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Hustle/Tango

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
10

Bronze 1 Cha Cha

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Waltz

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Benefits Class!

8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
11

Bronze 3 & 4 Merengue

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Foxtrot/Swing

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Hat Party!

8:15 pm - 10:00 pm
12
13
14

Silver Viennese Waltz

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Practice

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
15

Bronze 2 Foxtrot

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 1 West Coast Swing

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
16

Bronze 3&4 Mambo

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Salsa/Merengue

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
17

Bronze 1 Hustle

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Foxtrot

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Bronze Dance Series

8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
18

Newcomer Rumba/Cha Cha

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

All Level Fringe Bachata

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Bronze 3&4 Bolero

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
19
20
21

All Levels Tango

2:30 pm - 3:15 pm

Silver Rumba

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Practice

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
22

Bronze 1 West Coast Swing

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 1 Rumba

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
23

Bronze 3&4 Foxtrot

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Samba/Waltz

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
24

Bronze 1 Triple Swing

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Cha Cha

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Bronze Dance Series

8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
25

Newcomer Tango/Hustle

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

All Level Fringe Lindy Hop

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Bronze 3 & 4 Samba

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Ninja & Nerd Party!

8:15 pm - 10:00 pm
26
27
28

All Levels Swing

2:30 pm - 3:15 pm

Silver Samba

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Practice

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
29

Bronze 1 Tango

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Rumba

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
30

Bronze 3&4 Hustle

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Newcomer Foxtrot/Swing

8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
31

Bronze 1 Merengue

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 2 Triple Swing

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Bronze Dance Series

8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
1

Newcomer Salsa/Merengue

6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Bronze 3 & 4 Argentine Tango

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

All Levels Argentine Tango

7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
2